Fr 2014-10-17 17:45 |
P13-2 |
282 |
Bagarmossen/Kärrtorp TG2 -
IFK Viksjö P01-1
|
Hässelby 11-manna HG11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
|
Fr 2014-10-17 19:25 |
P13-2 |
294 |
IFK Viksjö P01-1 -
AIK P01 Gul
|
Hässelby 11-manna HG11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
|
Fr 2014-10-17 21:05 |
P13-2 |
306 |
Spånga IS P01 Bas 1 -
IFK Viksjö P01-1
|
Hässelby 11-manna HG11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 08:00 |
P13-7 |
310 |
IFK Viksjö P01-2 -
Valsta Syrianska
|
Hässelby 11-manna HG11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 09:40 |
P13-7 |
347 |
Valsta Syrianska -
AIK P01 Svart
|
Hässelby 11-manna HG11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 11:20 |
P13-7 |
373 |
Ängby IF Vit -
Valsta Syrianska
|
Hässelby 11-manna HG11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 13:00 |
F13-2 |
410 |
Enskede IK -
GUSK F-01
|
Hässelby 11-manna HG11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 14:40 |
F13-2 |
434 |
GUSK F-01 -
AIK FF
|
Hässelby 11-manna HG11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 16:20 |
F13-2 |
462 |
IFK Viksjö -
GUSK F-01
|
Hässelby 11-manna HG11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
|
Lö 2014-10-18 18:50 |
F13 |
485 |
Södertälje FK -
Enskede IK
|
Hässelby 11-manna HG11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
B-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2014-10-19 13:00 |
P13 |
587 |
AIK P01 Svart -
AIK P01 Gul
|
Grimsta IP B-plan GR11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
A-1/8-final 2 |
Sö 2014-10-19 13:50 |
P13 |
600 |
Vendelsö IK -
Hanvikens SK
|
Grimsta IP B-plan GR11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
A-1/8-final 6 |
Sö 2014-10-19 14:40 |
P13 |
613 |
Ängby IF Grön -
Boo FF P01:3
|
Grimsta IP B-plan GR11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
B-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2014-10-19 15:30 |
P13 |
634 |
IF Brommapojkarna 01-14 -
Bagarmossen/Kärrtorp BK
|
Grimsta IP B-plan GR11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
A-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2014-10-19 16:20 |
P13 |
648 |
Täby United FC -
Ängby IF Vit
|
Grimsta IP B-plan GR11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
B-Semifinal 2 |
To 2014-10-23 19:50 |
F14-1 |
678 |
Sollentuna FK -
Hässelby f00
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
SFK slår 1 straff |
To 2014-10-23 20:45 |
F14-2 |
680 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Boo ff
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
Boo slår en straff |
Fr 2014-10-24 18:00 |
P14-1 |
682 |
AIK FF 4 -
Sollentuna FK P00Väst
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
Sollentuna slår 1 straff |
Fr 2014-10-24 18:55 |
P14-2 |
684 |
Ekerö IK -
IFK Lidingö FK 3
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
Lidingö slår 1 straff |
Fr 2014-10-24 19:50 |
P14-1 |
686 |
Sollentuna FK P00Väst -
Huddinge IF P00
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
Sollentuna slår 2 straffar |
Fr 2014-10-24 20:45 |
P14-2 |
688 |
IFK Lidingö FK 3 -
Huddinge IF P00 B
|
Ängby Södra 11-manna ÄS11 |
Tehmoorkhan Barekzay |
Lidingö slår 1 straff |